11908 N Cincinnati Ave Skiatook, OK 74070
Estimated Value: $246,000 - $466,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
2,046
Sq Ft
$184/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 11908 N Cincinnati Ave, Skiatook, OK 74070 and is currently estimated at $375,894, approximately $183 per square foot. 11908 N Cincinnati Ave is a home located in Tulsa County with nearby schools including Sperry Elementary School, Sperry Middle School, and Sperry High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 20, 2021
Sold by
Manry L Ralph L and Manry Naomi S
Bought by
Manry L Ralph L and Manry Naomi S
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 25, 2001
Sold by
The Exchange Bank
Bought by
Manry L Ralph and Manry Naomi S
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$307,967
Interest Rate
10%
Mortgage Type
Seller Take Back
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manry L Ralph L | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Manry L Ralph | $174,000 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Previous Owner | Manry L Ralph | $307,967 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,280 | $11,477 | $760 | $10,717 |
| 2024 | $1,276 | $11,477 | $769 | $10,708 |
| 2023 | $1,276 | $12,477 | $1,473 | $11,004 |
| 2022 | $1,285 | $11,477 | $1,354 | $10,123 |
| 2021 | $1,279 | $11,477 | $1,354 | $10,123 |
| 2020 | $1,280 | $11,477 | $1,354 | $10,123 |
| 2019 | $1,288 | $11,477 | $1,359 | $10,118 |
| 2018 | $1,288 | $11,477 | $1,359 | $10,118 |
| 2017 | $1,249 | $12,477 | $1,477 | $11,000 |
| 2016 | $1,244 | $12,477 | $1,477 | $11,000 |
| 2015 | $1,236 | $12,477 | $1,477 | $11,000 |
| 2014 | $1,222 | $12,477 | $1,477 | $11,000 |
Source: Public Records
Map