11917 State Route 132 E Sebree, KY 42455
Estimated Value: $102,000 - $199,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,519
Sq Ft
$94/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 11917 State Route 132 E, Sebree, KY 42455 and is currently estimated at $142,588, approximately $93 per square foot. 11917 State Route 132 E is a home located in Webster County with nearby schools including Webster County High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $311 | $76,800 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $342 | $76,800 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $344 | $76,800 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $411 | $76,800 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $418 | $76,800 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $438 | $76,800 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $428 | $76,800 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $446 | $76,800 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $434 | $76,800 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $423 | $76,800 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | -- | $76,800 | $0 | $0 |
| 2012 | -- | $71,500 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map