1196 Madison 411 Fredericktown, MO 63645
Estimated Value: $120,000 - $307,000
4
Beds
2
Baths
1,508
Sq Ft
$139/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1196 Madison 411, Fredericktown, MO 63645 and is currently estimated at $209,455, approximately $138 per square foot. 1196 Madison 411 is a home located in Madison County with nearby schools including Fredericktown Elementary School, Fredericktown Intermediate School, and Kelly A. Burlison Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 28, 2023
Sold by
Stephens Warren S
Bought by
Easley Michael L and Reed-Fite Vicky A
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$140,000
Outstanding Balance
$135,806
Interest Rate
6.39%
Mortgage Type
Seller Take Back
Estimated Equity
$73,649
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 31, 2023
Sold by
Stephens Warren S
Bought by
Stephens Warren S and Barks Lucy Faye
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 4, 2022
Sold by
Sutton Jackie and Sutton Jill
Bought by
Stephens Warren S and Stephens Kimberly
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 19, 2021
Sold by
Joey P Crawford T
Bought by
Sutton Jackie and Sutton Jill
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Easley Michael L | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Stephens Warren S | -- | None Listed On Document | |