11960 Algonquin Dr Pinckney, MI 48169
Estimated Value: $297,251 - $556,000
Studio
--
Bath
998
Sq Ft
$421/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 11960 Algonquin Dr, Pinckney, MI 48169 and is currently estimated at $420,063, approximately $420 per square foot. 11960 Algonquin Dr is a home located in Livingston County with nearby schools including Farley Hill Elementary School, Navigator School, and Pathfinder School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 10, 2021
Sold by
Audritsh Kimberley Jean and Brewer Betsey Jean
Bought by
Audritsh Kimberley Jean and Audritsh Dustin H
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Audritsh Kimberley Jean | -- | None Listed On Document |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $617 | $132,768 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $600 | $113,819 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $572 | $107,718 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $2,762 | $101,442 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $2,686 | $86,380 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $2,657 | $93,550 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $2,633 | $71,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $2,558 | $70,850 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $2,419 | $70,850 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $2,307 | $70,070 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $2,026 | $64,570 | $0 | $0 |
| 2012 | $2,026 | $59,820 | $0 | $0 |