Susan Hartman
RE/MAX Quality Service, Inc.
(717) 739-6216
102 Total Sales
2 in East Manchester
$70K - $140K Price Range
Estimated Value: $356,000 - $396,000
This home is located at 120 Burberry Ln, Mount Wolf, PA 17347 and is currently estimated at $381,675, approximately $193 per square foot. 120 Burberry Ln is a home located in York County with nearby schools including Northeastern Senior High School.
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
Susan Hartman
RE/MAX Quality Service, Inc.
(717) 739-6216
102 Total Sales
2 in East Manchester
$70K - $140K Price Range
Brian Kelly
Coldwell Banker Realty
(717) 850-9322
123 Total Sales
2 in East Manchester
$215K - $330K Price Range
Andrew Spangenberger
Cummings & Co. Realtors
(717) 912-9177
298 Total Sales
2 in East Manchester
$360K - $410K Price Range
Jeff Peters
RE/MAX Evolved
(717) 990-7686
91 Total Sales
1 in East Manchester
$263,000 Price
Jason Burkholder
Hometown Property Sales
(223) 217-5657
174 Total Sales
3 in East Manchester
$43K - $345K Price Range
Adrian Young
Keller Williams Keystone Realty
(223) 217-8660
236 Total Sales
5 in East Manchester
$70K - $380K Price Range
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| -- | None Available |
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | $128,000 | ||
| Closed | Kluyber Dennis | $116,000 |
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | $6,473 | $172,330 | $44,630 | $127,700 |
| 2025 | $6,100 | $172,330 | $44,630 | $127,700 |
| 2024 | $6,006 | $172,330 | $44,630 | $127,700 |
| 2023 | $6,006 | $172,330 | $44,630 | $127,700 |
| 2022 | $5,968 | $172,330 | $44,630 | $127,700 |
| 2021 | $5,758 | $172,330 | $44,630 | $127,700 |
| 2020 | $5,758 | $172,330 | $44,630 | $127,700 |
| 2019 | $5,702 | $172,330 | $44,630 | $127,700 |
| 2018 | $5,675 | $172,330 | $44,630 | $127,700 |
| 2017 | $5,675 | $172,330 | $44,630 | $127,700 |
| 2016 | $0 | $172,330 | $44,630 | $127,700 |
| 2015 | -- | $172,330 | $44,630 | $127,700 |
| 2014 | -- | $172,330 | $44,630 | $127,700 |
Ask me questions while you tour the home.