120 E Allen Rd Campbell, MO 63933
Estimated Value: $64,100 - $85,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,205
Sq Ft
$62/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 120 E Allen Rd, Campbell, MO 63933 and is currently estimated at $74,275, approximately $61 per square foot. 120 E Allen Rd is a home with nearby schools including Campbell Elementary School and Campbell High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $418 | $7,080 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $4 | $8,010 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $417 | $8,010 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $369 | $7,160 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $370 | $7,160 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $415 | $2,770 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $414 | $2,770 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $430 | $2,770 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $430 | $2,770 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | -- | $760 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | -- | $2,770 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | -- | $2,770 | $0 | $0 |
| 2013 | -- | $2,770 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map