120 Jeff Dr Crestview, FL 32536
Estimated Value: $159,646 - $210,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,053
Sq Ft
$180/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 120 Jeff Dr, Crestview, FL 32536 and is currently estimated at $189,662, approximately $180 per square foot. 120 Jeff Dr is a home located in Okaloosa County with nearby schools including Bob Sikes Elementary School, Davidson Middle School, and Crestview High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,686 | $106,210 | $28,418 | $77,792 |
| 2024 | $1,550 | $101,304 | $25,834 | $75,470 |
| 2023 | $1,550 | $105,093 | $21,729 | $83,364 |
| 2022 | $1,436 | $98,613 | $20,308 | $78,305 |
| 2021 | $1,260 | $75,235 | $19,330 | $55,905 |
| 2020 | $1,176 | $69,837 | $18,951 | $50,886 |
| 2019 | $1,082 | $63,594 | $18,951 | $44,643 |
| 2018 | $1,040 | $60,566 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $997 | $57,281 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $981 | $56,644 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $948 | $53,581 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $913 | $54,487 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map