120 Labarre Rd Chehalis, WA 98532
Estimated Value: $337,000 - $510,000
1
Bed
1
Bath
1,884
Sq Ft
$217/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 120 Labarre Rd, Chehalis, WA 98532 and is currently estimated at $408,333, approximately $216 per square foot. 120 Labarre Rd is a home with nearby schools including Pe Ell School and Trojan Alternative School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,862 | $328,300 | $189,800 | $138,500 |
| 2024 | $1,862 | $289,300 | $148,200 | $141,100 |
| 2023 | $1,773 | $263,400 | $130,700 | $132,700 |
| 2022 | $1,476 | $179,900 | $91,400 | $88,500 |
| 2021 | $1,462 | $179,900 | $91,400 | $88,500 |
| 2020 | $1,482 | $161,100 | $82,300 | $78,800 |
| 2019 | $1,247 | $153,800 | $79,400 | $74,400 |
| 2018 | $1,205 | $126,700 | $53,400 | $73,300 |
| 2017 | $1,158 | $111,200 | $53,400 | $57,800 |
| 2016 | $1,212 | $111,200 | $53,400 | $57,800 |
| 2015 | $1,191 | $117,700 | $53,400 | $64,300 |
| 2013 | $1,191 | $117,700 | $53,400 | $64,300 |
Source: Public Records
Map