120 Mentor Dr Naples, FL 34110
Estimated Value: $502,000 - $740,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
2,030
Sq Ft
$301/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 120 Mentor Dr, Naples, FL 34110 and is currently estimated at $610,824, approximately $300 per square foot. 120 Mentor Dr is a home located in Collier County with nearby schools including Veterans Memorial Elementary School, North Naples Middle School, and Naples Christian Academy.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 26, 2009
Sold by
Hogue Jennifer Kay and Stinziano Jennifer
Bought by
Mackawgy Chris M and Mackawgy Tawnya
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 30, 2009
Sold by
Stinziano Jason John
Bought by
Hogue Jennifer Kay
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 24, 2004
Sold by
Underwood Joan and Taworski Albert G
Bought by
Stinziano Jennifer
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$228,000
Interest Rate
5.87%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 18, 2004
Sold by
Wruble Edward M
Bought by
Underwood Joan and Taworski Albert G
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$228,000
Interest Rate
5.87%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 4, 1994
Sold by
Taworksy Anna J
Bought by
Taworsky Anna J
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History