120 Pine Key Ln Unit 18 Naples, FL 34114
Estimated Value: $147,000 - $207,531
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,012
Sq Ft
$161/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 120 Pine Key Ln Unit 18, Naples, FL 34114 and is currently estimated at $163,133, approximately $161 per square foot. 120 Pine Key Ln Unit 18 is a home located in Collier County with nearby schools including Manatee Elementary School, Manatee Middle School, and Lely High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 12, 2003
Sold by
Hammond Robert and Salmon Jody
Bought by
Goff Robert I and Goff Diana S
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$63,394
Outstanding Balance
$29,560
Interest Rate
5.97%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
Estimated Equity
$133,573
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 28, 2003
Sold by
Short Thomas S
Bought by
Hammond Robert and Salmon Jody
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$63,394
Outstanding Balance
$29,560
Interest Rate
5.97%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
Estimated Equity
$133,573
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 7, 1999
Sold by
Jackson William H and Jackson June L
Bought by
Short Thomas S and Short Pauline R
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |