12000 Fred Harvey Rd Sanderson, FL 32087
Sanderson-Glen Saint Mary Neighborhood
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,782
Sq Ft
10.5
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 12000 Fred Harvey Rd, Sanderson, FL 32087. 12000 Fred Harvey Rd is a home located in Baker County with nearby schools including Westside Elementary School, Keller Intermediate School, and Baker County Middle School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,359 | $201,639 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $2,290 | $195,956 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $2,235 | $190,249 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $2,177 | $184,708 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $1,663 | $144,662 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $1,649 | $142,665 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $2,109 | $134,540 | $65,100 | $69,440 |
| 2018 | $1,939 | $120,709 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $1,870 | $117,991 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $1,968 | $121,567 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $1,750 | $104,767 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $1,680 | $104,646 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map