Estimated Value: $71,000 - $118,000
5
Beds
1
Bath
1,824
Sq Ft
$53/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1202 E Randolph Ave, Enid, OK 73701 and is currently estimated at $96,902, approximately $53 per square foot. 1202 E Randolph Ave is a home located in Garfield County with nearby schools including Garfield Elementary School, Longfellow Middle School, and Enid High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 22, 2011
Sold by
Eisenbise Dianna Maria
Bought by
Gonzalez Michael
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 28, 1999
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gonzalez Michael | $2,500 | None Available | |
| -- | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $392 | $4,633 | $377 | $4,256 |
| 2024 | $369 | $4,497 | $366 | $4,131 |
| 2023 | $355 | $4,366 | $358 | $4,008 |
| 2022 | $453 | $4,239 | $350 | $3,889 |
| 2021 | $434 | $4,083 | $322 | $3,761 |
| 2020 | $423 | $3,889 | $301 | $3,588 |
| 2019 | $385 | $3,703 | $280 | $3,423 |
| 2018 | $366 | $3,528 | $250 | $3,278 |
| 2017 | $380 | $3,680 | $250 | $3,430 |
| 2016 | $605 | $6,109 | $250 | $5,859 |
| 2015 | $650 | $6,651 | $275 | $6,376 |
| 2014 | $650 | $6,651 | $275 | $6,376 |
Source: Public Records
Map