12091 SE Bluff Dr Clackamas, OR 97015
Estimated Value: $656,000 - $684,849
4
Beds
3
Baths
3,037
Sq Ft
$223/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 12091 SE Bluff Dr, Clackamas, OR 97015 and is currently estimated at $677,212, approximately $222 per square foot. 12091 SE Bluff Dr is a home located in Clackamas County with nearby schools including Sunnyside Elementary School, Rock Creek Middle School, and Clackamas High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 21, 2020
Sold by
Sagawa Jason H
Bought by
Sagawa Jason H and The Jason H Sagawa Living Trus
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 20, 2008
Sold by
Dickinson Michelle
Bought by
Coate Andrew and Coate Serra
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$300,000
Outstanding Balance
$191,573
Interest Rate
6.04%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
Estimated Equity
$485,639
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 18, 2004
Sold by
Dehill Kara and Hill Kenneth D
Bought by
Dickinson Michelle
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$245,600
Interest Rate
6.29%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 16, 2004
Sold by
Chevtchenko Igor B and Parker Olga V
Bought by
Chevtchenko Igor B and Parker Olga
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$265,000
Interest Rate
5.65%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 3, 2004
Sold by
Chevtchenko Igor B and Parker Olga V
Bought by
Hill Kenneth D and Dehill Kara