121 Ashton Oaks Dr St. Augustine, FL 32092
Estimated Value: $1,644,000 - $2,881,461
7
Beds
7
Baths
5,920
Sq Ft
$348/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 121 Ashton Oaks Dr, St. Augustine, FL 32092 and is currently estimated at $2,059,820, approximately $347 per square foot. 121 Ashton Oaks Dr is a home located in St. Johns County with nearby schools including Picolata Crossing Elementary School and Pacetti Bay Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 4, 2022
Sold by
Carlton Robert M and Carlton Trycia L
Bought by
Dawson Ronald R and Dawson Jessica L
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 13, 2018
Sold by
Carlton Robert M and Carlton Trycia L
Bought by
Carlton Robert M and Carlton Trycia L
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 23, 2016
Sold by
Waters Charles W and Waters Christina S
Bought by
Carlton Robert M and Carlton Trycia L
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$101,500
Interest Rate
3.52%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 22, 2010
Sold by
Florida Land & Lakes Llc
Bought by
Waters Charles W and Waters Christina S
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$76,600
Interest Rate
4.39%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 23, 2008
Sold by
Florida Land & Ranches Llc
Bought by
Florida Land & Lakes Llc
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History