121 Calle Norte Saint Augustine, FL 32095
Palencia NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $799,588 - $1,058,000
6
Beds
4
Baths
3,395
Sq Ft
$289/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 121 Calle Norte, Saint Augustine, FL 32095 and is currently estimated at $981,147, approximately $288 per square foot. 121 Calle Norte is a home located in St. Johns County with nearby schools including Palencia Elementary School, Pacetti Bay Middle School, and Allen D. Nease Senior High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | $9,404 | $424,218 | -- | -- |
| 2025 | $8,503 | $413,065 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $8,503 | $401,424 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $8,503 | $389,732 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $8,376 | $378,381 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $8,352 | $367,360 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $8,354 | $362,288 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $8,514 | $354,143 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $8,373 | $347,540 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $8,271 | $340,392 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $8,182 | $343,393 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $8,161 | $341,005 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $8,292 | $332,460 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map