121 Cape Sable Dr Naples, FL 34104
About This Home
This home is located at 121 Cape Sable Dr, Naples, FL 34104. 121 Cape Sable Dr is a home located in Collier County with nearby schools including Shadowlawn Elementary School, Naples High School, and East Naples Middle School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,420 | $87,148 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $1,411 | $79,225 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $1,411 | $72,023 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $1,144 | $65,475 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $992 | $59,523 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $818 | $52,046 | $34,650 | $17,396 |
| 2019 | $870 | $56,530 | $39,900 | $16,630 |
| 2018 | $973 | $52,830 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $899 | $48,027 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $783 | $43,661 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $721 | $39,692 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $703 | $36,084 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map