121 E Rd Rd Seminole, OK 74868
Estimated Value: $170,000 - $244,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,392
Sq Ft
$145/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 121 E Rd Rd, Seminole, OK 74868 and is currently estimated at $201,667, approximately $144 per square foot. 121 E Rd Rd is a home with nearby schools including Varnum Elementary School, Varnum High School, and Academy of Seminole Charter Elementary School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | -- | $9,894 | $509 | $9,385 |
| 2024 | -- | $9,606 | $494 | $9,112 |
| 2023 | $0 | $9,184 | $454 | $8,730 |
| 2022 | $0 | $8,917 | $441 | $8,476 |
| 2021 | $627 | $8,917 | $441 | $8,476 |
| 2020 | $627 | $8,406 | $417 | $7,989 |
| 2019 | $627 | $8,162 | $405 | $7,757 |
| 2018 | $597 | $7,771 | $451 | $7,320 |
| 2017 | $0 | $7,547 | $410 | $7,137 |
| 2016 | $469 | $7,326 | $498 | $6,828 |
| 2015 | $469 | $7,113 | $375 | $6,738 |
| 2014 | $546 | $7,113 | $375 | $6,738 |
Source: Public Records
Map