121 Parker St Cincinnati, OH 45219
Clifton Neighborhood
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,476
Sq Ft
1,307
Sq Ft Lot Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 121 Parker St, Cincinnati, OH 45219. 121 Parker St is a home located in Hamilton County with nearby schools including Clifton Area Neighborhood School, Robert A. Taft Information Technology High School, and Gilbert A. Dater High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,249 | $51,230 | $11,302 | $39,928 |
| 2023 | $3,250 | $51,230 | $11,302 | $39,928 |
| 2022 | $2,548 | $36,128 | $4,295 | $31,833 |
| 2021 | $2,504 | $36,128 | $4,295 | $31,833 |
| 2020 | $2,512 | $36,128 | $4,295 | $31,833 |
| 2019 | $2,421 | $31,689 | $3,766 | $27,923 |
| 2018 | $2,422 | $31,689 | $3,766 | $27,923 |
| 2017 | $2,333 | $31,689 | $3,766 | $27,923 |
| 2016 | $2,280 | $30,191 | $3,626 | $26,565 |
| 2015 | $2,038 | $30,191 | $3,626 | $26,565 |
| 2014 | $2,048 | $30,191 | $3,626 | $26,565 |
| 2013 | $1,877 | $27,199 | $3,266 | $23,933 |
Source: Public Records
Map