121 Ralph Rd Manchester, CT 06040
Keeney NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $429,650 - $479,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
1,840
Sq Ft
$242/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 121 Ralph Rd, Manchester, CT 06040 and is currently estimated at $445,413, approximately $242 per square foot. 121 Ralph Rd is a home located in Hartford County with nearby schools including Keeney School, Elisabeth M. Bennet Academy, and Illing Middle School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $8,382 | $210,500 | $54,000 | $156,500 |
| 2024 | $8,142 | $210,500 | $54,000 | $156,500 |
| 2023 | $7,831 | $210,500 | $54,000 | $156,500 |
| 2022 | $7,603 | $210,500 | $54,000 | $156,500 |
| 2021 | $7,036 | $167,800 | $46,400 | $121,400 |
| 2020 | $7,026 | $167,800 | $46,400 | $121,400 |
| 2019 | $6,997 | $167,800 | $46,400 | $121,400 |
| 2018 | $6,865 | $167,800 | $46,400 | $121,400 |
| 2017 | $6,670 | $167,800 | $46,400 | $121,400 |
| 2016 | $6,888 | $173,600 | $66,200 | $107,400 |
| 2015 | $6,840 | $173,600 | $66,200 | $107,400 |
| 2014 | $6,710 | $173,600 | $66,200 | $107,400 |
Source: Public Records
Map