1213 2nd St Lone Wolf, OK 73655
Estimated Value: $57,000 - $140,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,420
Sq Ft
$68/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1213 2nd St, Lone Wolf, OK 73655 and is currently estimated at $97,173, approximately $68 per square foot. 1213 2nd St is a home with nearby schools including Lone Wolf Elementary School and Lone Wolf High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 20, 2023
Sold by
Hunn Rob Roy and Hunn Pamela Sue
Bought by
Lafever Richard Dale and Maxwell Jeanne
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 14, 2013
Sold by
Jarvis Rodney and Jarvis Marguita
Bought by
Hunn Rob and Hunn Pamela
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$20,707
Interest Rate
3.43%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 12, 2013
Sold by
Jarvis Rodney and Jarvis Marquita
Bought by
Hunn Rob Roy and Hunn Pamela Su
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$20,707
Interest Rate
3.43%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Lafever Richard Dale | $10,000 | -- | |
| Hunn Rob | -- | -- | |
| Hunn Rob Roy | $5,000 | -- |
Source: Public Records