NOT LISTED FOR SALE

122 Beltran Loop Laredo, TX 78046

-- Bed
-- Bath
-- Sq Ft
7,405 Sq Ft Lot Lot

About This Home

This home is located at 122 Beltran Loop, Laredo, TX 78046. 122 Beltran Loop is a home located in Webb County with nearby schools including Perez Elementary School, Los Obispos Middle School, and Lyndon B. Johnson High School.

Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property

Tax History

Year Tax Paid Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. Land Improvement
2025 $333 $73,496 -- --
2024 $333 $65,660 -- --
2023 $1,185 $59,691 $52,786 $6,905
2022 $1,357 $59,781 $52,786 $6,995
2021 $981 $38,166 $32,046 $6,120
2020 $950 $36,910 $32,040 $4,870
2019 $976 $37,180 $32,040 $5,140
2018 $793 $29,800 $24,520 $5,280
2017 $764 $29,160 $24,520 $4,640
2016 $735 $28,050 $22,850 $5,200
2015 $623 $24,480 $22,420 $2,060
2014 $623 $24,300 $22,400 $1,900
Source: Public Records

Map

Your Personal Tour Guide

Ask me questions while you tour the home.