122 Bent Tree Ln Pacific, WA 98047
Estimated Value: $595,000 - $676,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
1,920
Sq Ft
$322/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 122 Bent Tree Ln, Pacific, WA 98047 and is currently estimated at $618,055, approximately $321 per square foot. 122 Bent Tree Ln is a home located in King County with nearby schools including Alpac Elementary School, Olympic Middle School, and Auburn Riverside High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 14, 2003
Sold by
Mashnitskiy Timofey
Bought by
Mashnitskiy Timofey and Andrushchenko Lyudmila
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$199,890
Outstanding Balance
$84,925
Interest Rate
5.6%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
Estimated Equity
$533,130
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 23, 2002
Sold by
Sound Built Homes Inc
Bought by
Mashnitskiy Timofey
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$192,800
Interest Rate
6.94%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mashnitskiy Timofey | -- | Commonwealth L | |
| Mashnitskiy Timofey | $202,950 | Fidelity National Title |