122 Cold Stream Cove Loop Unit 505 Murrells Inlet, SC 29576
Burgess NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $326,491 - $351,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
1,803
Sq Ft
$189/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 122 Cold Stream Cove Loop Unit 505, Murrells Inlet, SC 29576 and is currently estimated at $341,123, approximately $189 per square foot. 122 Cold Stream Cove Loop Unit 505 is a home located in Horry County with nearby schools including St. James Elementary School, St. James Intermediate, and St. James High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 19, 2018
Sold by
Sweeney Robert
Bought by
Mcneece Brian
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 1, 2016
Sold by
Yosten Andrew M
Bought by
Sweeney Robert
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 3, 2015
Sold by
Yosten Nancy A
Bought by
Yosten Nancy A and Yosten Andrew M
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 4, 2014
Sold by
Yosten Nancy A and Yosten Pamela S
Bought by
Yosten Nancya
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 7, 2014
Sold by
Yosten Nancy A
Bought by
Yosten Nancy A and Watkins Pamela S
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 26, 2006
Sold by
Centex Homes
Bought by
Yosten Herbert B and Yosten Nancy A
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mcneece Brian | $210,000 | -- | |
| Sweeney Robert | $181,000 | -- | |
| Yosten Nancy A | -- | -- | |
| Yosten Nancya | -- | -- | |
| Yosten Nancy A | -- | -- | |