122 N Winston Ln Inlet Beach, FL 32461
Estimated Value: $2,074,000 - $2,861,000
5
Beds
5
Baths
2,314
Sq Ft
$1,057/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 122 N Winston Ln, Inlet Beach, FL 32461 and is currently estimated at $2,445,101, approximately $1,056 per square foot. 122 N Winston Ln is a home located in Walton County with nearby schools including Dune Lakes Elementary School, Emerald Coast Middle School, and South Walton High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 17, 2023
Sold by
Giove Gian Carlo and Giove Dana
Bought by
Speer Matthew L
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$1,470,000
Outstanding Balance
$1,441,792
Interest Rate
7.49%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$1,003,309
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 28, 2020
Sold by
Atticus Winston Llc
Bought by
Giove Gian Carlo and Glove Dana
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$1,056,000
Interest Rate
2.9%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 27, 2014
Sold by
M Humphreys Family Limited Partnership
Bought by
Atticus/Winston Llc
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |