122 Round Key Cir Unit 8 Naples, FL 34112
East Naples NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $275,000 - $355,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,300
Sq Ft
$237/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 122 Round Key Cir Unit 8, Naples, FL 34112 and is currently estimated at $308,296, approximately $237 per square foot. 122 Round Key Cir Unit 8 is a home located in Collier County with nearby schools including Shadowlawn Elementary School, East Naples Middle School, and Lely High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 24, 2012
Sold by
Emery Trust Advisors Llc
Bought by
Raymond Alejandrina
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$75,000
Outstanding Balance
$51,427
Interest Rate
3.53%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$256,869
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 1, 2012
Sold by
Stewart Troy L
Bought by
Emery Trust Advisors Llc
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 1, 2005
Sold by
Mccann Joseph S
Bought by
Stewart Troy L
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$247,500
Interest Rate
4.75%
Mortgage Type
Fannie Mae Freddie Mac
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 16, 2005
Sold by
Christoforo Michael and Christoforo Barbara
Bought by
Mccann Joseph S
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 28, 2000
Sold by
Nystrom Frederick W
Bought by
Barksdale Andrew B and Barksdale Carolina G
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 15, 1997
Sold by
Cummings Harold R
Bought by
Christoforo Michael and Christoforo Barbara
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 19, 1997
Sold by
Anders Robert E and Anders Marjorie M
Bought by
Cummings Harold R
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property