122 S Willow St Toluca, IL 61369
Estimated Value: $50,000 - $75,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,127
Sq Ft
$53/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 122 S Willow St, Toluca, IL 61369 and is currently estimated at $59,246, approximately $52 per square foot. 122 S Willow St is a home with nearby schools including Fieldcrest Elementary School - South, Fieldcrest Elementary School - West, and Fieldcrest Middle School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | $565 | $11,634 | $2,639 | $8,995 |
| 2023 | $565 | $10,683 | $2,423 | $8,260 |
| 2022 | $473 | $9,669 | $2,193 | $7,476 |
| 2021 | $480 | $8,961 | $2,032 | $6,929 |
| 2020 | $488 | $8,649 | $1,961 | $6,688 |
| 2019 | $477 | $8,542 | $1,937 | $6,605 |
| 2018 | $464 | $8,542 | $1,937 | $6,605 |
| 2017 | $463 | $8,717 | $1,977 | $6,740 |
| 2016 | $463 | $8,907 | $2,020 | $6,887 |
| 2014 | -- | $8,865 | $2,010 | $6,855 |
| 2013 | -- | $8,709 | $1,975 | $6,734 |
Source: Public Records
Map