1222 Forest Green Dr Coraopolis, PA 15108
Estimated Value: $86,000 - $125,575
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,124
Sq Ft
$97/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1222 Forest Green Dr, Coraopolis, PA 15108 and is currently estimated at $109,144, approximately $97 per square foot. 1222 Forest Green Dr is a home located in Allegheny County with nearby schools including Moon Area High School and Rhema Christian School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 31, 2020
Sold by
Randecker Patricia C
Bought by
Randecker Patricia C and Randecker Revocable Living Tru
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 24, 2017
Sold by
Bundy Nancy
Bought by
Randecker Patricia C
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 7, 2016
Sold by
Mullen Sheriff William P and Fedorowich Michael M
Bought by
Bundy Nancy
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 31, 2006
Sold by
Aiello Robert N
Bought by
Fedorowich Michael M
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$61,509
Interest Rate
6.31%
Mortgage Type
FHA
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Randecker Patricia C | -- | None Available | |
| Randecker Patricia C | $40,000 | West Hills Closing Svc Llc | |
| Bundy Nancy | -- | None Available | |
| Fedorowich Michael M | $62,000 | -- |