12234 103rd St Largo, FL 33773
Orange Lake Village NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $269,821 - $343,000
Studio
2
Baths
1,116
Sq Ft
$274/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 12234 103rd St, Largo, FL 33773 and is currently estimated at $305,955, approximately $274 per square foot. 12234 103rd St is a home located in Pinellas County with nearby schools including Fuguitt Elementary School, Osceola Middle School, and Seminole High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 3, 2011
Sold by
Mannello Anthony D and Mannello Anthony J
Bought by
Mannello Anthony D
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$148,500
Interest Rate
4.53%
Mortgage Type
Reverse Mortgage Home Equity Conversion Mortgage
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mannello Anthony D | -- | Sterling Title Llc |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Closed | Mannello Anthony D | $148,500 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |