123 Pine Point Cir Onalaska, TX 77360
Estimated Value: $121,000 - $139,000
Studio
--
Bath
900
Sq Ft
$142/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 123 Pine Point Cir, Onalaska, TX 77360 and is currently estimated at $127,987, approximately $142 per square foot. 123 Pine Point Cir is a home with nearby schools including Onalaska Elementary School and Onalaska Junior/Senior High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,137 | $104,355 | $18,534 | $85,821 |
| 2024 | $1,943 | $95,967 | $18,534 | $77,433 |
| 2023 | $1,570 | $96,549 | $18,534 | $78,015 |
| 2022 | $1,617 | $83,037 | $15,445 | $67,592 |
| 2021 | $1,424 | $70,603 | $8,649 | $61,954 |
| 2020 | $1,303 | $60,333 | $4,325 | $56,008 |
| 2019 | $1,345 | $60,333 | $4,325 | $56,008 |
| 2018 | -- | $57,007 | $4,325 | $52,682 |
| 2017 | $1,263 | $57,007 | $4,325 | $52,682 |
| 2016 | $1,152 | $55,780 | $4,325 | $51,455 |
| 2015 | -- | $52,063 | $4,325 | $47,738 |
| 2014 | -- | $50,891 | $3,707 | $47,184 |
Source: Public Records
Map