12304 E 15th St Tulsa, OK 74128
Cooper NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $125,967 - $177,000
Studio
2
Baths
1,075
Sq Ft
$144/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 12304 E 15th St, Tulsa, OK 74128 and is currently estimated at $154,492, approximately $143 per square foot. 12304 E 15th St is a home located in Tulsa County with nearby schools including Cooper Elementary School, East Central High School, and Wright Christian Academy.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $860 | $6,421 | $700 | $5,721 |
| 2024 | $815 | $6,422 | $852 | $5,570 |
| 2023 | $815 | $7,422 | $1,039 | $6,383 |
| 2022 | $856 | $6,421 | $1,084 | $5,337 |
| 2021 | $848 | $6,421 | $1,084 | $5,337 |
| 2020 | $836 | $6,421 | $1,084 | $5,337 |
| 2019 | $880 | $6,421 | $1,277 | $5,144 |
| 2018 | $882 | $6,421 | $1,277 | $5,144 |
| 2017 | $880 | $7,421 | $1,476 | $5,945 |
| 2016 | $862 | $7,421 | $1,476 | $5,945 |
| 2015 | $864 | $8,371 | $1,705 | $6,666 |
| 2014 | $856 | $8,371 | $1,705 | $6,666 |
Source: Public Records
Map