Estimated Value: $281,000 - $405,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,460
Sq Ft
$224/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 12316 County Road 3530, Ada, OK 74820 and is currently estimated at $326,375, approximately $223 per square foot. 12316 County Road 3530 is a home located in Pontotoc County with nearby schools including Byng Junior High School and Byng High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | -- | $6,505 | $1,027 | $5,478 |
| 2024 | -- | $6,315 | $997 | $5,318 |
| 2023 | $0 | $6,132 | $985 | $5,147 |
| 2022 | $0 | $6,132 | $1,000 | $5,132 |
| 2021 | $0 | $5,780 | $941 | $4,839 |
| 2020 | $0 | $5,612 | $913 | $4,699 |
| 2019 | $429 | $5,448 | $885 | $4,563 |
| 2018 | $0 | $5,290 | $833 | $4,457 |
| 2017 | $0 | $5,136 | $790 | $4,346 |
| 2016 | $307 | $4,986 | $724 | $4,262 |
| 2015 | $381 | $4,840 | $238 | $4,602 |
| 2014 | $370 | $4,700 | $500 | $4,200 |
Source: Public Records
Map