12322 Wayne Rte E Greenville, MO 63944
Estimated Value: $92,270 - $204,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,506
Sq Ft
$86/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 12322 Wayne Rte E, Greenville, MO 63944 and is currently estimated at $129,757, approximately $86 per square foot. 12322 Wayne Rte E is a home with nearby schools including Greenville High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 28, 2006
Sold by
Howard Donald H and Howard Evelyn H
Bought by
White Michael and White Trenda
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| White Michael | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $206 | $5,230 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $185 | $4,660 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $185 | $4,660 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $185 | $4,660 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $185 | $4,660 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $185 | $4,660 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $185 | $4,660 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $185 | $4,660 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $185 | $4,660 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $185 | $4,660 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | -- | $4,660 | $0 | $0 |
| 2012 | -- | $4,070 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records