12346 54th St E Unit 2697264-61813 Parrish, FL 34219
Estimated Value: $504,000 - $573,000
About This Home
This home is located at 12346 54th St E Unit 2697264-61813, Parrish, FL 34219 and is currently estimated at $550,937, approximately $213 per square foot. 12346 54th St E Unit 2697264-61813 is a home located in Manatee County with nearby schools including Annie Lucy Williams Elementary School, Buffalo Creek Middle School, and Parrish Community High School.
Ownership History
Purchase Details
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.Home Values in the Area
Average Home Value in this Area
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Roosa Michael Robert | $559,905 | First American Title |
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Roosa Michael Robert | $419,929 |
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $163 | $475,415 | $79,900 | $395,515 |
| 2024 | $163 | $79,900 | $79,900 | -- |
| 2023 | $163 | $10,705 | $10,705 | $0 |
| 2022 | $177 | $12,594 | $12,594 | $0 |
Map
- 5311 124th Ave E
- 5030 123rd Ave E
- 12410 51st St E
- 5028 124th Ave E
- 12325 49th St E
- 12345 49th St E
- 12313 49th St E
- 5018 123rd Ave E
- 12419 52nd St E
- 5014 123rd Ave E
- 5016 124th Ave E
- 5010 123rd Ave E
- 12458 49th St E
- 12406 49th St E
- 12341 49th St E
- 12349 49th St E
- 12317 49th St E
- 5031 125th Ave E
- 5038 125th Ave E
- 12446 49th St E
- 5217 124th Ave E
- 5123 124th Ave E Unit 2697262-61813
- 12329 54th St E Unit 2696253-61813
- 5123 124th Ave E
- 12346 54th St E
- 12313 54th St E
- 5223 123rd Ave E
- 12309 54th St E
- 12329 54th St E
- 5221 124th Ave E
- 12330 54th St E
- 5324 123rd Ave E
- 5324 123rd Ave E Unit 1
- 5210 123rd Ave E
- 12321 54th St E
- 12345 54th St E
- 12333 54th St E
- 12317 54th St E
- 5312 123rd Ave E
- 12341 54th St E
Ask me questions while you tour the home.