Estimated Value: $166,000 - $188,586
2
Beds
--
Bath
1,068
Sq Ft
$166/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 12376 Cardinal Rd, Plato, MO 65552 and is currently estimated at $176,897, approximately $165 per square foot. 12376 Cardinal Rd is a home with nearby schools including Plato Elementary School and Plato High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 10, 2018
Sold by
Szuszka Susan and Szuszka Timothy Robert
Bought by
Endler Williamson Lisa A Bilderback and Endler Wiliamson Eaniel
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$108,000
Interest Rate
4.9%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Endler Williamson Lisa A Bilderback | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Closed | Endler Williamson Lisa A Bilderback | $108,000 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |