124 Manor Way St Grapevine, TX 76051
Estimated Value: $600,560 - $808,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
2,823
Sq Ft
$249/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 124 Manor Way St, Grapevine, TX 76051 and is currently estimated at $704,280, approximately $249 per square foot. 124 Manor Way St is a home located in Tarrant County with nearby schools including Cannon Elementary School, Grapevine Middle, and Grapevine High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,591 | $425,482 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $1,630 | $491,412 | $135,825 | $355,587 |
| 2023 | $5,895 | $463,175 | $100,840 | $362,335 |
| 2022 | $6,333 | $319,671 | $100,840 | $218,831 |
| 2021 | $6,666 | $306,561 | $100,840 | $205,721 |
| 2020 | $8,179 | $371,842 | $100,840 | $271,002 |
| 2019 | $7,763 | $374,329 | $100,840 | $273,489 |
| 2018 | $1,202 | $309,455 | $100,840 | $208,615 |
| 2017 | $6,506 | $394,815 | $100,840 | $293,975 |
| 2016 | $5,914 | $255,748 | $100,840 | $154,908 |
| 2015 | $2,449 | $254,300 | $28,750 | $225,550 |
| 2014 | $2,449 | $254,300 | $28,750 | $225,550 |
Source: Public Records
Map