124 Oak Dr Pontotoc, MI 38863
Estimated Value: $213,750 - $354,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
2,428
Sq Ft
$122/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 124 Oak Dr, Pontotoc, MI 38863 and is currently estimated at $295,688, approximately $121 per square foot. 124 Oak Dr is a home located in Pontotoc County with nearby schools including Pontotoc Elementary School, D.T. Cox Elementary School, and Pontotoc Junior High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,841 | $13,862 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $1,771 | $13,862 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $1,768 | $13,862 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $1,209 | $11,810 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $1,247 | $11,810 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $1,465 | $11,810 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $1,187 | $11,773 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $1,094 | $11,029 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $1,143 | $11,029 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $1,143 | $11,029 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | -- | $11,150 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | -- | $11,150 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map