Estimated Value: $174,000 - $187,682
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,254
Sq Ft
$144/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 124 SW 10th St, Moore, OK 73160 and is currently estimated at $180,671, approximately $144 per square foot. 124 SW 10th St is a home located in Cleveland County with nearby schools including Central Elementary School, Central Junior High School, and Moore High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,551 | $13,662 | $2,199 | $11,463 |
| 2023 | $1,448 | $12,878 | $2,371 | $10,507 |
| 2022 | $1,423 | $12,503 | $2,507 | $9,996 |
| 2021 | $1,385 | $12,139 | $1,834 | $10,305 |
| 2020 | $1,341 | $11,785 | $1,780 | $10,005 |
| 2019 | $1,322 | $11,442 | $1,729 | $9,713 |
| 2018 | $1,280 | $11,110 | $1,679 | $9,431 |
| 2017 | $1,246 | $12,706 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $1,215 | $10,471 | $1,582 | $8,889 |
| 2015 | $1,063 | $10,166 | $1,536 | $8,630 |
| 2014 | $1,053 | $9,870 | $898 | $8,972 |
Source: Public Records
Map