C
Seller's Agent in 2016
Chen Xu
OwnerLand Realty, Inc.
(513) 226-9267
45 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $239,000 - $278,000
Lots of Potential! A Fixer Upper
Last Agent to Sell the Property
OwnerLand Realty, Inc. License #2008001893 Listed on: 06/13/2016
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rodriguez Nursy | $67,500 | -- | |
| Dan Lello | $68,106 | -- | |
| Lello Dan | $63,200 | -- |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Previous Owner | Dan Lello | -- |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01/15/2017 01/15/17 | Off Market | $67,500 | -- | -- |
| 10/14/2016 10/14/16 | Sold | $67,500 | -9.9% | $50 / Sq Ft |
| 09/26/2016 09/26/16 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 07/05/2016 07/05/16 | Price Changed | $74,900 | -6.3% | $56 / Sq Ft |
| 06/13/2016 06/13/16 | For Sale | $79,900 | -- | $59 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,868 | $60,876 | $13,059 | $47,817 |
| 2023 | $3,869 | $60,876 | $13,059 | $47,817 |
| 2022 | $1,911 | $26,933 | $10,633 | $16,300 |
| 2021 | $1,874 | $26,933 | $10,633 | $16,300 |
| 2020 | $1,880 | $26,933 | $10,633 | $16,300 |
| 2019 | $1,812 | $23,626 | $9,328 | $14,298 |
| 2018 | $1,813 | $23,626 | $9,328 | $14,298 |
| 2017 | $1,746 | $23,626 | $9,328 | $14,298 |
| 2016 | $2,767 | $36,600 | $9,328 | $27,272 |
| 2015 | $1,780 | $36,600 | $9,328 | $27,272 |
| 2014 | $1,794 | $36,600 | $9,328 | $27,272 |
| 2013 | $1,825 | $36,600 | $9,328 | $27,272 |
C
Seller's Agent in 2016
Chen Xu
OwnerLand Realty, Inc.
(513) 226-9267
45 Total Sales
Buyer's Agent in 2016
Lesley Lake
Coldwell Banker Realty
(513) 368-6466
1 in this area
38 Total Sales
Source: MLS of Greater Cincinnati (CincyMLS)
MLS Number: 1498614
APN: 002-0008-0043
Ask me questions while you tour the home.