12425 91st Terrace Seminole, FL 33772
Estimated Value: $588,141 - $656,000
4
Beds
2
Baths
2,873
Sq Ft
$214/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 12425 91st Terrace, Seminole, FL 33772 and is currently estimated at $615,285, approximately $214 per square foot. 12425 91st Terrace is a home located in Pinellas County with nearby schools including Bauder Elementary School, Seminole Middle School, and Seminole High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 7, 2011
Sold by
Smith Buns Kathleen C and Smith Kathleen C
Bought by
Rayfield Jason E and Rayfield Nicole C
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$225,000
Outstanding Balance
$155,085
Interest Rate
4.55%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$460,200
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 25, 2005
Sold by
Smith Allan A
Bought by
Smith Allan A and Smith Kathleen C
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 6, 2002
Sold by
Smith Allan A and Smith Kathleen C
Bought by
Smith Allan A and Smith Kathleen C
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$55,000
Interest Rate
6.85%
Mortgage Type
Credit Line Revolving
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |