12441 E 14th St Tulsa, OK 74128
Cooper NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $154,404 - $192,000
Studio
2
Baths
1,642
Sq Ft
$107/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 12441 E 14th St, Tulsa, OK 74128 and is currently estimated at $175,601, approximately $106 per square foot. 12441 E 14th St is a home located in Tulsa County with nearby schools including Lewis & Clark Elementary School, East Central High School, and Wright Christian Academy.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,526 | $11,388 | $1,280 | $10,108 |
| 2024 | $1,355 | $11,027 | $1,359 | $9,668 |
| 2023 | $1,355 | $11,676 | $1,417 | $10,259 |
| 2022 | $1,378 | $10,337 | $1,578 | $8,759 |
| 2021 | $1,321 | $10,006 | $1,527 | $8,479 |
| 2020 | $1,262 | $9,686 | $1,479 | $8,207 |
| 2019 | $1,285 | $9,375 | $1,635 | $7,740 |
| 2018 | $1,246 | $9,072 | $1,582 | $7,490 |
| 2017 | $1,203 | $9,779 | $1,705 | $8,074 |
| 2016 | $1,179 | $9,779 | $1,705 | $8,074 |
| 2015 | $1,181 | $9,779 | $1,705 | $8,074 |
| 2014 | $1,170 | $9,779 | $1,705 | $8,074 |
Source: Public Records
Map