Seller's Agent in 2016
Rob Schmidt
McGraw, REALTORS
(918) 688-7201
1 in this area
79 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $1,501,150 - $2,013,000
Must see this phenomenal 4 suite, 6.5 bath luxury house. Finest of touches. Chef's kitchen w/enormous island. Wine cellar. 595 sf private man-cave w/heat/AC. Fireplace on serene covered patio. Close by river and the Gathering Place.
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Lynn Marie Bowker Living Trust | $1,244,000 | Frisco Title Corporation | |
| Firesky Dwellings Llc | $350,000 | Firstitle & Abstract Svcs Ll | |
| Thompson William Daniel | -- | -- |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft | Prior Sale |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09/02/2016 09/02/16 | Sold | $1,243,800 | -2.4% | $234 / Sq Ft | |
| 03/15/2016 03/15/16 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 03/15/2016 03/15/16 | For Sale | $1,275,000 | +264.3% | $240 / Sq Ft | |
| 08/21/2015 08/21/15 | Sold | $350,000 | -2.8% | $138 / Sq Ft | View Prior Sale |
| 03/16/2015 03/16/15 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 03/16/2015 03/16/15 | For Sale | $360,000 | -- | $142 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $22,150 | $165,286 | $9,328 | $155,958 |
| 2024 | $20,976 | $165,286 | $9,328 | $155,958 |
| 2023 | $20,976 | $165,286 | $9,328 | $155,958 |
| 2022 | $21,119 | $158,410 | $8,940 | $149,470 |
| 2021 | $19,925 | $150,866 | $8,514 | $142,352 |
| 2020 | $18,717 | $143,682 | $8,109 | $135,573 |
| 2019 | $18,750 | $136,840 | $7,971 | $128,869 |
| 2018 | $18,794 | $136,840 | $7,971 | $128,869 |
| 2017 | $18,758 | $136,840 | $7,971 | $128,869 |
| 2016 | $5,169 | $38,500 | $7,971 | $30,529 |
| 2015 | $4,083 | $31,220 | $7,971 | $23,249 |
| 2014 | $3,718 | $28,908 | $7,381 | $21,527 |
Seller's Agent in 2016
Rob Schmidt
McGraw, REALTORS
(918) 688-7201
1 in this area
79 Total Sales
R
Seller's Agent in 2015
Rick Hardesty
Inactive Office
Source: MLS Technology
MLS Number: 1608254
APN: 41575-92-13-08040
Ask me questions while you tour the home.