J
Landlord's Agent in 2013
Jasa Haney-Hollis
United Country Rector Realty and Auction, Inc.
(870) 239-1369
29 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $133,000 - $170,528
400.00 rent 400.00 Deposit
Last Agent to Rent the Property
United Country Rector Realty and Auction, Inc. Listed on: 10/18/2013
Last Renter's Agent
Steven Franks
United Country Rector Realty and Auction, Inc.
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dudley | $76,000 | -- | |
| Edwards | -- | -- | |
| Edwards | $66,000 | -- |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12/15/2013 12/15/13 | Rented | $72,500 | -3.3% | -- |
| 11/08/2013 11/08/13 | Under Contract | -- | -- | -- |
| 10/18/2013 10/18/13 | For Rent | $75,000 | -- | -- |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $71 | $15,370 | $1,830 | $13,540 |
| 2024 | $62 | $15,370 | $1,830 | $13,540 |
| 2023 | $74 | $15,370 | $1,830 | $13,540 |
| 2022 | $138 | $10,720 | $2,550 | $8,170 |
| 2021 | $454 | $10,720 | $2,550 | $8,170 |
| 2020 | $454 | $10,720 | $2,550 | $8,170 |
| 2019 | $454 | $10,720 | $2,550 | $8,170 |
| 2018 | $454 | $10,720 | $2,550 | $8,170 |
| 2017 | $551 | $11,370 | $2,340 | $9,030 |
| 2016 | -- | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | -- | $11,370 | $2,340 | $9,030 |
| 2014 | -- | $10,670 | $2,340 | $8,330 |
| 2013 | -- | $10,670 | $2,340 | $8,330 |
J
Landlord's Agent in 2013
Jasa Haney-Hollis
United Country Rector Realty and Auction, Inc.
(870) 239-1369
29 Total Sales
S
Tenant's Agent in 2013
Steven Franks
United Country Rector Realty and Auction, Inc.
Source: Cooperative Arkansas REALTORS® MLS
MLS Number: 10367280
APN: 051-02739-000
Ask me questions while you tour the home.