Seller's Agent in 2015
Lisa Mullins
Mullins Team Realty Group
(918) 557-6365
3 in this area
144 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $169,000 - $176,319
HUD #422-269637 Full brick, single level home in great Broken Arrow neighborhood. Located close to schools, shopping an highway access. New Vinyl windows. Home needs repairs and updates, great opportunity and priced to sell fast. Sold as-is, 203k Eligible
Last Agent to Sell the Property
Mullins Team Realty Group License #140737 Listed on: 11/05/2015
Last Buyer's Agent
Diana Judd
Inactive Office License #114208
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Kristin Trichel Living Trust | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Gaylord Kristin R | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Gaylord Gary M | -- | First American Title | |
| Us Bank Na | $71,030 | None Available | |
| Gaalswyk Brandon | $83,500 | -- | |
| Draeger Tommy G | $69,500 | -- | |
| Pilger Kevin J | $48,000 | Firstitle & Abstract Svcs In |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Previous Owner | Gaalswyk Brandon | $82,845 | |
| Previous Owner | Draeger Tommy G | $68,955 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12/31/2015 12/31/15 | Sold | $59,915 | -6.4% | $55 / Sq Ft |
| 11/05/2015 11/05/15 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 11/05/2015 11/05/15 | For Sale | $64,000 | -- | $59 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,284 | $9,979 | $1,460 | $8,519 |
| 2024 | $1,201 | $9,660 | $1,432 | $8,228 |
| 2023 | $1,201 | $10,349 | $1,628 | $8,721 |
| 2022 | $1,173 | $9,047 | $1,996 | $7,051 |
| 2021 | $1,135 | $8,755 | $1,932 | $6,823 |
| 2020 | $1,250 | $9,471 | $1,629 | $7,842 |
| 2019 | $1,191 | $9,020 | $1,551 | $7,469 |
| 2018 | $1,175 | $9,020 | $1,551 | $7,469 |
| 2017 | $1,180 | $9,020 | $1,551 | $7,469 |
| 2016 | $1,179 | $9,020 | $1,551 | $7,634 |
| 2015 | $1,190 | $9,185 | $1,551 | $7,634 |
| 2014 | $1,203 | $9,185 | $1,551 | $7,634 |
Seller's Agent in 2015
Lisa Mullins
Mullins Team Realty Group
(918) 557-6365
3 in this area
144 Total Sales
D
Buyer's Agent in 2015
Diana Judd
Inactive Office
Source: MLS Technology
MLS Number: 1547743
APN: 80240-84-12-16050
Ask me questions while you tour the home.