1250 Bellpointe Common Bellevue, KY 41073
Estimated Value: $159,000 - $175,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,167
Sq Ft
$144/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1250 Bellpointe Common, Bellevue, KY 41073 and is currently estimated at $168,514, approximately $144 per square foot. 1250 Bellpointe Common is a home located in Campbell County with nearby schools including Grandview Elementary School, Bellevue High School, and Holy Trinity Elementary School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 19, 2024
Sold by
Kurtstruction Llc
Bought by
Bier Andrew James
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$128,000
Outstanding Balance
$125,850
Interest Rate
6.88%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$42,664
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 25, 2023
Sold by
Master Commissioner Of The Campbell Circ
Bought by
Kurtstruction Llc
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bier Andrew James | $160,000 | Lawyers Title | |
| Bier Andrew James | $160,000 | Lawyers Title | |
| Kurtstruction Llc | $102,200 | None Listed On Document | |
| Kurtstruction Llc | $102,200 | None Listed On Document |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History