1250 NW Terre View Dr Pullman, WA 99163
Estimated Value: $108,000 - $1,160,736
8
Beds
6
Baths
3,488
Sq Ft
$182/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1250 NW Terre View Dr, Pullman, WA 99163 and is currently estimated at $634,368, approximately $181 per square foot. 1250 NW Terre View Dr is a home with nearby schools including Pullman High School, Montessori School of Pullman, and Royal Garrison School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $12,223 | $996,283 | $119,160 | $877,123 |
| 2024 | $7,056 | $504,330 | $87,500 | $416,830 |
| 2023 | $7,482 | $504,330 | $87,500 | $416,830 |
| 2022 | $7,478 | $504,330 | $87,500 | $416,830 |
| 2021 | $1,325 | $504,330 | $87,500 | $416,830 |
| 2020 | $0 | $87,500 | $87,500 | $0 |
| 2019 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | -- | $0 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map