1253 Noah Crow Rd Royston, GA 30662
Estimated Value: $320,000 - $394,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
1,710
Sq Ft
$207/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1253 Noah Crow Rd, Royston, GA 30662 and is currently estimated at $353,328, approximately $206 per square foot. 1253 Noah Crow Rd is a home with nearby schools including Franklin County High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,936 | $127,042 | $12,000 | $115,042 |
| 2024 | $2,664 | $111,930 | $10,000 | $101,930 |
| 2023 | $1,594 | $61,771 | $10,000 | $51,771 |
Source: Public Records
Map