1257 Ingraham St Naples, FL 34103
Moorings Park-Hawks Ridge NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $508,000 - $716,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,288
Sq Ft
$458/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1257 Ingraham St, Naples, FL 34103 and is currently estimated at $589,452, approximately $457 per square foot. 1257 Ingraham St is a home located in Collier County with nearby schools including Sea Gate Elementary School, Naples High School, and Pine Ridge Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 19, 2008
Sold by
Jones John S and Jones Charlotte L
Bought by
Otero Adrian and Nagy Melinda
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$238,220
Outstanding Balance
$148,604
Interest Rate
5.85%
Mortgage Type
FHA
Estimated Equity
$440,848
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 12, 2003
Sold by
Edkins David F and Edkins Mary
Bought by
Jones John S and Jones Charlotte L
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$169,600
Interest Rate
6.07%
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 30, 1998
Sold by
Osgood Marilee A
Bought by
Edkins David F and Edkins Mary
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$73,500
Interest Rate
7.04%