1264 County Rd Onalaska, WI 54650
2
Beds
--
Bath
963
Sq Ft
--
Built
About This Home
Thanks for your interest in Stonefield Manor Senior Apartments. These apartments are located on County Rd. in the 54650 area of Onalaska. Make a visit to see the current floorplan options. From amenities to availability, the community staff is available to assist you in finding your new home. Contact us or drop by the leasing office to check the current floorplan availability today and find your new place at Stonefield Manor Senior Apartments.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Home Values in the Area
Average Home Value in this Area
Property History
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11/04/2025 11/04/25 | Off Market | $675 | -- | -- |
| 10/16/2025 10/16/25 | Price Changed | $675 | -28.6% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 07/24/2025 07/24/25 | Price Changed | $945 | +16.0% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 06/16/2025 06/16/25 | Price Changed | $815 | -13.8% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 05/05/2025 05/05/25 | Price Changed | $945 | +40.0% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 04/18/2025 04/18/25 | For Rent | $675 | -- | -- |
Map