12640 E Zee Bee Rd Gordon, WI 54838
Estimated Value: $150,000 - $258,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
20
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 12640 E Zee Bee Rd, Gordon, WI 54838 and is currently estimated at $200,369. 12640 E Zee Bee Rd is a home.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,397 | $163,600 | $44,200 | $119,400 |
| 2024 | $1,375 | $163,600 | $44,200 | $119,400 |
| 2023 | $1,341 | $82,300 | $29,400 | $52,900 |
| 2022 | $1,163 | $82,300 | $29,400 | $52,900 |
| 2021 | $1,147 | $82,300 | $29,400 | $52,900 |
| 2020 | $1,110 | $82,300 | $29,400 | $52,900 |
| 2019 | $1,065 | $82,300 | $29,400 | $52,900 |
| 2018 | $1,077 | $82,300 | $29,400 | $52,900 |
| 2017 | $971 | $82,300 | $29,400 | $52,900 |
| 2016 | $976 | $82,300 | $29,400 | $52,900 |
| 2015 | $868 | $53,500 | $38,900 | $53,500 |
| 2014 | $868 | $77,100 | $38,900 | $38,200 |
| 2013 | $847 | $77,100 | $38,900 | $38,200 |
Source: Public Records
Map