1267 S 3500 E Spanish Fork, UT 84660
Estimated Value: $522,000 - $667,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
1,782
Sq Ft
$340/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1267 S 3500 E, Spanish Fork, UT 84660 and is currently estimated at $606,380, approximately $340 per square foot. 1267 S 3500 E is a home with nearby schools including Maple Ridge Elementary, Mapleton Junior High School, and Maple Mountain High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 28, 2023
Sold by
Lewis Bryce M
Bought by
Lewis Bryce M and Lewis Belle H
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$515,479
Outstanding Balance
$501,695
Interest Rate
6.39%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$104,685
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 16, 2023
Sold by
D R Horton Inc
Bought by
Lewis Bryce M
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$515,479
Outstanding Balance
$501,695
Interest Rate
6.39%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$104,685
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Lewis Bryce M | -- | Cottonwood Title | |
| Lewis Bryce M | -- | Cottonwood Title |
Source: Public Records